Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1 | TSV Unterhaching III | TSV Grafing II |
2:0 (25:19,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 3 | SV Heimstetten III | TSV Grafing II |
2:0 (25:12,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 5 | SV Heimstetten III | TSV Unterhaching III |
0:2 (13:25,20:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Unterhaching III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 100:66 | 34 |
2 | SV Heimstetten III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 83:80 | 3 |
3 | TSV Grafing II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | 63:100 | -37 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
2 | FC Parsdorf II | ATSV Kirchseeon II |
1:2 (8:25,26:24,12:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 4 | SV Lohhof V | FC Parsdorf II |
2:0 (25:14,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 6 | SV Lohhof V | ATSV Kirchseeon II |
2:1 (19:25,25:16,15:12) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Lohhof V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:1 | 3 | 109:82 | 27 |
2 | ATSV Kirchseeon II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 117:105 | 12 |
3 | FC Parsdorf II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | 75:114 | -39 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 7 | TSV Unterhaching III | ATSV Kirchseeon II |
2:0 (25:8,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 8 | SV Lohhof V | SV Heimstetten III |
2:0 (25:22,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 9 | TSV Grafing II | FC Parsdorf II |
0:2 (12:25,16:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 10 | ATSV Kirchseeon II | SV Heimstetten III |
1:2 (25:21,9:25,12:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 11 | TSV Unterhaching III | SV Lohhof V |
2:1 (25:16,21:25,15:3) weitere Informationen |
11.11.2023 KSM um die Plätze 13-18:
Spielort:
Gymnasium Kirchheim
Heimstettner Str. 3
85551 Kirchheim