Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Name | Verein |
---|---|
Etzold, Janek | TSV Zirndorf |
Datum | Team | Typ | Ort | Platz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
02.07 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters Dachau | Dachau | 4 |
48.00 (A/B) |
24.06 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters Mühldorf K1 | Mühldorf | 9 |
24.00 (A/B) |
04.06 | Etzold/Seidl | BVV Beach Masters Erlangen | Erlangen | 9 |
16.00 (A/B) |
20.05 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters Fürth K1 | Fürth | 17 |
6.00 (A/B) |
14.05 | Etzold | Erlangen - TV | Erlangen - TV | 7 | |
30.04 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters Ingolstadt K2 | Ingolstadt | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
29.04 | Borchert/Etzold | Erlangen - TV | Erlangen - TV | 2 |
8.00 (A/B) |
2022 | |||||
25.06 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters K1 Mühldorf | Mühldorf | 5 |
48.00 (A/B) |
18.06 | Bibelriether/Etzold | BVV Beach Masters K1+ Ebersberg | Ebersberg | 9 |
32.00 (A/B) |
22.05 | Etzold/Seidl | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 2 |
8.00 (A/B) |
14.05 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters K2 Dachau | Dachau | 5 |
32.00 (A/B) |
07.05 | Etzold/Kroha | BVV Beach Masters K2 Weiden | Weiden | 4 |
48.00 (A/B) |
2021 | |||||
31.07 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters K1+ Kempten | Kempten | 9 |
32.00 (A/B) |
18.07 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters K1 Mühldorf | Mühldorf | 9 |
24.00 (A/B) |
10.07 | Borchert/Etzold | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 3 |
1.00 (A/B) |
03.07 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Masters K2 Dachau | Dachau | 4 |
48.00 (A/B) |
26.06 | Etzold/Klinkert | BVV Beach Masters K2 Dachau | Dachau | 3 |
64.00 (A/B) |
13.06 | Bienek/Etzold | BVV Beach K3 Erlangen | Erlangen | 7 |
8.00 (A/B) |
06.06 | Etzold/Semmler | BVV Beach Masters K2 Lohhof | Lohhof | 9 |
16.00 (A/B) |
05.06 | Etzold/Huber | BVV Beach Masters K2 Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt | 1 |
100.00 (A/B) |
2020 | |||||
08.08 | Borchert/Etzold | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 2 |
8.00 (A/B) |
01.08 | Etzold/Rosenow | BVV Beach Master Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt | 3 |
64.00 (A/B) |
25.07 | Etzold/Späth | BVV Beach Master Freising | Freising | 5 |
32.00 (A/B) |
18.07 | Etzold/Großmann | BVV Beach Master Weiden | Weiden | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
12.07 | Etzold/Großmann | BVV K3 Erlangen | Erlangen | 5 |
11.00 (A/B) |
03.01 | Etzold/Kroha | Bay. Indoor "TomatOpen" Herren | Kirchweidach | 9 |
32.00 (A/B) |
2019 | |||||
24.08 | Etzold/Schulz | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | 13 |
16.00 (A/B) |
27.07 | Etzold/Späth | BVV Beach Masters Erlangen | Erlangen | 3 |
64.00 (A/B) |
26.07 | Etzold | Erlangen - TV 48 | Erlangen - TV 48 | 3 |
6.00 (A/B) |
13.07 | Etzold/Klement | BVV Beach Masters Kempten | Kempten | 13 |
16.00 (A/B) |
07.07 | Burgis/Etzold | Erlangen - TV 48 | Erlangen - TV 48 | 5 |
2.00 (A/B) |
06.07 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Masters Freising | Freising | 9 |
24.00 (A/B) |
29.06 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Masters Mühldorf | Mühldorf | 9 |
24.00 (A/B) |
10.06 | Etzold/Großmann | BVV Beach Cup+ Erlangen | Erlangen | 3 |
22.00 (A/B) |
08.06 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Masters Amberg | Amberg | 5 |
32.00 (A/B) |
01.06 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Masters Planegg | Planegg-Krailling | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
30.05 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Cup+ Schweinfurt | Schweinfurt | 1 |
35.00 (A/B) |
25.05 | Etzold/Kühn | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 5 | |
18.05 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Masters Weiden | Weiden | 9 |
16.00 (A/B) |
11.05 | Etzold/Schulz | BVV Beach Cup+ Fürth | Fürth | 13 |
3.00 (A/B) |
04.05 | Etzold/Klement | BVV Beach Masters Dachau | Dachau | 5 |
32.00 (A/B) |
01.05 | Etzold/Seidl | BVV Beach Cup Erlangen | Erlangen | 5 |
8.00 (A/B) |
2018 | |||||
04.08 | Ebert/Etzold | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt | 13 | |
22.07 | Etzold/Limmeroth | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 2 |
8.00 (A/B) |
14.07 | Brod/Etzold | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 3 |
6.00 (A/B) |
24.06 | Etzold/Kaup | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 9 | |
23.06 | Etzold/Zink | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 5 | |
16.06 | Ebert/Etzold | Altdorf | Altdorf | 3 |
6.00 (A/B) |
09.06 | Burgis/Etzold | BVV Beach Masters Fürth | Fürth | 4 |
48.00 (A/B) |
02.06 | Etzold/Kroha | BVV Beach Masters Königsbrunn | Königsbrunn | 5 |
32.00 (A/B) |
19.05 | Etzold/Seidl | BVV Beach Masters K2 | Dachau | 17 |
4.00 (A/B) |
12.05 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Masters | Erlangen | 17 |
4.00 (A/B) |
2017 | |||||
05.08 | Ebert/Etzold | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt | 13 | |
01.07 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Masters Freising | Freising | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
24.06 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Masters Mühldorf | Mühldorf | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
11.06 | Etzold | Erlangen - TV 48 | Erlangen - TV 48 | 7 | |
05.06 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Cup+ Erlangen | Erlangen | 5 |
11.00 (A/B) |
28.05 | Etzold/Seidl | Erlangen - TV 48 | Erlangen - TV 48 | 2 |
8.00 (A/B) |
25.05 | Etzold/Etzold | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 4 |
4.00 (A/B) |
20.05 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Masters Erlangen | Erlangen | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
14.05 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Cup+ Fürth | Fürth | 5 |
11.00 (A/B) |
06.05 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Masters Augsburg | Augsburg | 13 |
8.00 (A/B) |
2016 | |||||
31.07 | Ebert/Etzold | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 5 |
2.00 (A/B) |
16.07 | Etzold/Seidel | BVV Beach Masters Fürth | Fürth | 17 |
4.00 (A/B) |
09.07 | Etzold/Korn | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 7 | |
19.06 | Ebert/Etzold | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 9 | |
11.06 | Etzold/Sandler | BVV Beach Cup Nürnberg | Nürnberg | 7 |
6.00 (A/B) |
05.06 | Etzold/Seidl | Erlangen - TV | Erlangen - TV | 1 |
10.00 (A/B) |
26.05 | Etzold/Zepeck | BVV Beach Cup+ Dachau | Dachau | 17 |
1.00 (A/B) |
16.05 | Etzold/Keimer | BVV Beach Cup+ Erlangen | Erlangen | 13 |
3.00 (A/B) |
14.05 | Etzold/Keimer | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 1 |
4.00 (A/B) |
08.05 | Ebert/Etzold | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 4 |
4.00 (A/B) |
30.04 | Etzold/Keimer | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 3 |
6.00 (A/B) |
23.04 | Etzold/Limmeroth | Erlangen - TV | Erlangen - TV | 5 |
2.00 (A/B) |
2015 | |||||
08.08 | Ebert/Etzold | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt | 5 |
24.00 (BVV Jugend) |
02.08 | Etzold | Schwabach - Soccer Plaza | Schwabach - Soccer Plaza | 5 |
32.00 (BVV Jugend) 2.00 (A/B) |
25.07 | Ebert/Etzold | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 10 |
12.00 (BVV Jugend) |
13.06 | Ebert/Etzold | Erlangen - TV | Erlangen - TV | 5 |
2.00 (A/B) 32.00 (BVV Jugend) |
04.06 | Etzold/Keimer | Brombachsee - Enderndorf | Brombachsee - Enderndorf | 1 |
75.00 (BVV Jugend) 4.00 (A/B) |
2014 | |||||
27.07 | Ebert/Etzold | Schwabach - Soccer Plaza | Schwabach - Soccer Plaza | 9 |
2.00 (BVV Jugend) |
14.07 | Ebert/Etzold | Nürnberg - Insel Schütt | Nürnberg - Insel Schütt | 5 |
4.00 (BVV Jugend) |
13.07 | Etzold/Heimann | Bayerische Jugend-Meisterschaft U18 Fürth | Fürth | 7 |
48.00 (BVV Jugend) |
06.07 | Etzold/Heimann | Bayerische Jugend-Meisterschaft U19 Vilsbiburg | Vilsbiburg | 9 |
24.00 (BVV Jugend) |
19.06 | Etzold/Keimer | Brombachsee - Enderndorf | Brombachsee - Enderndorf | 2 |
1.00 (A/B) 10.00 (BVV Jugend) |
01.06 | Ebert/Etzold | Zirndorf | Zirndorf | 9 |
4.00 (BVV Jugend) |
2013 | |||||
28.07 | Etzold/Ströbl | Bayerische Jugend-Meisterschaft U17 | Altdorf | 5 |
1.00 (A/B) |
20.07 | Etzold/Ströbl | OBB MS U17 | München | 3 |
128.00 (OBB Jugend) |
17.07 | Etzold | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | Nürnberg - Bayern 07 | 6 | |
13.07 | Etzold/Ströbl | Bayerische Jugend-Meisterschaft U18 | Vilsbiburg | 5 |
3.00 (A/B) |
09.06 | Etzold/Ströbl | Vaterstetten | Vaterstetten | 13 | |
25.05 | Etzold/Ströbl | Grub am Forst | Grub am Forst | 3 | |
18.05 | Etzold/Ströbl | Höhenkirchen | Höhenkirchen | 5 | |
2012 | |||||
21.07 | Etzold/Heimann | Bayerische Meisterschaft U17 - Regenstauf | Bayerische Meisterschaft U17 - Regenstauf | 13 |
0.00 (A/B) |
24.06 | Etzold/Heimann | Altdorf | Altdorf | 4 |
48.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend MS) |
2011 | |||||
31.07 | Etzold/Hampe | Bayerische Meisterschaft U15 - München | Bayerische Meisterschaft U15 - München | 2 |
0.00 (A/B) |
24.07 | Etzold/Hampe | Altdorf - TERMIN NEU!!! | Altdorf - TERMIN NEU!!! | 4 |
36.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend MS) |
03.07 | Etzold/Hampe | Fürth | Fürth | 2 |
60.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend MS) |
2010 | |||||
01.08 | Etzold/Wilfling | Beacharena München BMS U15 | Beacharena München BMS U15 | 13 |
0.00 (A/B) |
18.07 | Etzold/Heimann | Altdorf | Altdorf | 4 |
36.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend MS) |
27.06 | Ebert/Etzold | Weisendorf | Weisendorf | 2 |
60.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend Tour) |
2009 | |||||
26.07 | Ebert/Etzold | Fürth | Fürth | 2 |
60.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend Tour) 60.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend MS) |
05.07 | Ebert/Etzold | Fürth | Fürth | 2 |
60.00 (Mittelfranken Jugend Tour) |