Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | ASV Dachau II |
2 | TSV Gars |
3 | ASV Dachau |
4 | TSV Unterhaching |
5 | TSV Starnberg 1880 |
6 | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck |
7 | TSV Gars II |
8 | TUSC Obermenzing |
9 | MTV München |
10 | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II |
11 | MTV Pfaffenhofen |
12 | SV Germering |
13 | ASV Dachau III |
14 | SV Lohhof |
15 | TSV Mühldorf |
16 | TSV Penzberg II |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 1 | ASV Dachau II | SV Germering |
2:0 (25:15,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 5 | MTV München | TSV Mühldorf |
2:1 (22:25,25:19,15:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 9 | ASV Dachau II | TSV Mühldorf |
2:0 (25:13,25:21) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 13 | MTV München | SV Germering |
0:2 (21:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 17 | TSV Mühldorf | SV Germering |
1:2 (19:25,25:23,8:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 21 | ASV Dachau II | MTV München |
2:0 (25:14,25:18) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | ASV Dachau II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:101 | 49 |
2 | SV Germering | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 148:141 | 7 |
3 | MTV München | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 133:156 | -23 |
4 | TSV Mühldorf | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | 142:175 | -33 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 2 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Penzberg II |
2:0 (25:17,25:9) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 6 | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II | MTV Pfaffenhofen |
0:2 (23:25,16:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 10 | TSV Unterhaching | MTV Pfaffenhofen |
2:0 (25:14,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 14 | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II | TSV Penzberg II |
2:0 (25:18,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 18 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TSV Penzberg II |
2:0 (25:14,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 22 | TSV Unterhaching | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II |
2:0 (25:14,25:12) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Unterhaching | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:76 | 74 |
2 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 124:125 | -1 |
3 | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 115:133 | -18 |
4 | TSV Penzberg II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 95:150 | -55 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 3 | TSV Gars | ASV Dachau III |
2:0 (25:22,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 7 | TSV Starnberg 1880 | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (25:21,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 11 | TSV Gars | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (25:13,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 15 | TSV Starnberg 1880 | ASV Dachau III |
2:0 (25:15,25:23) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 19 | TUSC Obermenzing | ASV Dachau III |
2:1 (13:25,25:15,15:9) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 23 | TSV Gars | TSV Starnberg 1880 |
2:0 (25:15,25:16) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Gars | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:96 | 54 |
2 | TSV Starnberg 1880 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 131:126 | 5 |
3 | TUSC Obermenzing | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 119:149 | -30 |
4 | ASV Dachau III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 124:153 | -29 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 4 | ASV Dachau (H) | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:8,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 8 | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Gars II |
2:0 (25:18,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 12 | ASV Dachau (H) | TSV Gars II |
2:0 (25:23,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 16 | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:14,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 20 | TSV Gars II | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (26:24,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 24 | ASV Dachau (H) | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2:0 (25:16,25:19) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | ASV Dachau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:94 | 56 |
2 | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 135:114 | 21 |
3 | TSV Gars II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 119:143 | -24 |
4 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 98:151 | -53 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 25 | TSV Starnberg 1880 | MTV München |
2:0 (25:18,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 26 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TSV Gars II |
0:2 (20:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 27 | SV Germering | TUSC Obermenzing |
0:2 (21:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | 28 | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II |
2:0 (25:20,25:19) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 29 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | ASV Dachau III |
2:0 (25:16,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 30 | SV Germering | SV Lohhof |
2:1 (25:23,23:25,15:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 31 | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II | TSV Mühldorf |
2:1 (23:25,25:13,15:7) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 32 | MTV München | TSV Penzberg II |
2:0 (25:0,25:0) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 33 | ASV Dachau II | TSV Gars II |
2:0 (25:17,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 34 | TSV Unterhaching | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (25:11,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 35 | TSV Gars | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2:0 (25:12,25:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 36 | ASV Dachau (H) | TSV Starnberg 1880 |
2:1 (25:18,23:25,15:12) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 37 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | MTV München |
0:2 (23:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 38 | SV Germering | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II |
1:2 (25:17,20:25,17:19) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 39 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Penzberg II |
2:0 (25:0,25:0) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 40 | SV Lohhof | TSV Mühldorf |
2:0 (26:24,25:19) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 41 | ASV Dachau II | ASV Dachau (H) |
2:0 (25:21,25:23) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 42 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Gars |
1:2 (22:25,25:20,9:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 43 | TSV Gars II | TSV Starnberg 1880 |
0:2 (26:28,9:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 44 | TUSC Obermenzing | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck |
0:2 (8:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 45 | TSV Penzberg II | TSV Mühldorf |
0:2 (0:25,0:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 46 | ASV Dachau III | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:18,25:21) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 47 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | SV Germering |
2:1 (23:25,25:19,15:11) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 48 | MTV München | VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II |
2:1 (25:20,18:25,15:10) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 49 | TSV Gars II | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (26:24,25:23) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 50 | TSV Starnberg 1880 | TUS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2:0 (25:18,27:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 51 | ASV Dachau (H) | TSV Unterhaching |
2:0 (29:27,25:22) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | 52 | ASV Dachau II | TSV Gars |
2:0 (25:23,25:23) weitere Informationen |
23.01.2023 OBB U14 04./05.3. in Dachau:
Hallenanschrift
Halle der Berufsschule Dachau
Heinrich Neumeier Platz 1
85221 Dachau
Wettkampfleiter
Niko Schneider
23.01.2023 Qualifikanten:
ASV Dachau 2
TSV Unterhaching
TSV Gars
ASV Dachau
TSV Starnberg
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
MTV München
VC DJK München Ost 2
TSV Gars 2
TUSC Obermenzing
MTV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Penzberg 2
TSV Germering
SV Lohhof
TSV Mühldorf
ASV Dachau 3
Staffelleiter
Niko Schneider
Mobil: 015204856388
E-Mail: abrufen